Designer chairs & swivel chairs

Richmond Interiors

Chairs (Richmond Interiors)

103 products

    Dining chairs of Richmond Interiors offer style and comfort. Whether modern models in black, elegant bouclé chairs in white or practical rotating chairs-you will find the perfect design for dining room, kitchen or study. Can be combined with wood, metal or glass tables.

    Dropdown menu example
    103 products
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Gatsbi copper fusion-8721009401910-Stil-Ambiente-S4748 FOR BEIGE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Gatsbi copper fusion-8721009401934-Stil-Ambiente-S4748 PALE FUSION
    Pink
    Richmond Interiors Dining room Gatsbi
    Richmond Interiors
    €302,00
    Richmond Interiors Zendaya swivel chair beige chenille-8721009403006-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4754 BEIGE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Zendaya swivel chair beige chenille-8721009403006-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4754 BEIGE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Restrum Zendaya beige chenille
    Richmond Interiors
    €378,00
    Richmond Interiors Belle dining chair Desert Fusion (FR-Fusion 109 Desert)-8721009403525-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4733 FR DESERT FUSION
    Richmond Interiors Belle dining chair Desert Fusion (FR-Fusion 109 Desert)
    Richmond Interiors
    €365,00
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Milly stone chenille-8721009404577-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4723 STONE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Milly stone chenille-8721009404577-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4723 STONE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Doring chair Milly Stone Chenille
    Richmond Interiors
    €355,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Ruby cream fusion-8720621696131-Stil-Ambiente-S4722 CREAM FUSION
    Richmond Interiors Chair Ruby cream fusion
    Richmond Interiors
    €321,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Tabitha trendy nature-8721009402054-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4482 FR TRENDY NATURE
    Richmond Interiors Chair Tabitha trendy nature-8721009402054-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4482 FR TRENDY NATURE
    Richmond Interiors Stool Tabitha Trendy Nature
    Richmond Interiors
    €452,00
    Richmond Interiors Belle Dining Chair Lovely Cream (Be Lovely 11 Cream)-8720621699019-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4733 FR LOVELY CREAM
    Richmond Interiors Belle Dining Chair Lovely Cream (Be Lovely 11 Cream)-8720621699019-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4733 FR LOVELY CREAM
    Richmond Interiors Belle dining chair Lovely Cream (be Lovely 11 Cream)
    Richmond Interiors
    €365,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Jenthe desert renegade-8720621694854-Stil-Ambiente-S4710 FOR DESERT RENEGADE
    Richmond Interiors Chair Jenthe desert renegade-8720621694854-Stil-Ambiente-S4710 FOR DESERT RENEGADE
    Richmond Interiors Jenthe desert renegade chair
    Richmond Interiors
    €328,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Darby khaki / black fire retardant-8720621673521-Stil-Ambiente-S4509
    Richmond Interiors Chair Darby khaki / black fire retardant-8720621673521-Stil-Ambiente-S4509
    Richmond Interiors Chair Darby khaki / black fire retardant
    Richmond Interiors
    €328,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining Chair Dining Chair Velvet Velvet Khaki fire retardant fire-repellent dining chairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond Interiors Dining Chair Dining Chair Velvet Velvet Khaki fire retardant fire-repellent dining chairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond Interiors Hadley office chair
    Richmond Interiors
    €535,00
    Richmond Dining Chair Dining Chair Velvet Velvet Khaki fire retardant fire-repellent dining chairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond Dining Chair Dining Chair Velvet Velvet Khaki fire retardant fire-repellent dining chairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond dining room Hadley Dining Chair including Velvet Khaki
    Richmond Interiors
    €535,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chairs set of 2 Lana beige graffic (Beige graffic)-8721009414057-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4776 BEIGE GRAFFIC
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chairs set of 2 Lana beige graffic (Beige graffic)-8721009414057-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4776 BEIGE GRAFFIC
    Richmond Interiors Dining chair 2 Set Lana Beige Graffic (beige graffic)
    Richmond Interiors
    €628,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Elvi trendy natural-8721009401989-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4750 FR TRENDY NATURE
    Richmond Interiors Chair Elvi trendy natural-8721009401989-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4750 FR TRENDY NATURE
    Richmond Interiors Elvi trendy nature chair
    Richmond Interiors
    €261,00
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Madeline blush fusion-8721009409992-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4624 BLUSH FUSION
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Madeline blush fusion-8721009409992-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4624 BLUSH FUSION
    Richmond Interiors Restrise Madeline Blush Fusion
    Richmond Interiors
    €388,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Ellis trendy nature-8721009405345-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4756 TRENDY NATURE
    Richmond Interiors Chair Ellis trendy nature-8721009405345-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4756 TRENDY NATURE
    Richmond Interiors Ellis trendy nature chair
    Richmond Interiors
    €516,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Ellis lovely beige-8721009405352-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4756 LOVELY BEIGE
    Richmond Interiors Chair Ellis lovely beige-8721009405352-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-S4756 LOVELY BEIGE
    Richmond Interiors Ellis Lovely Beige chair
    Richmond Interiors
    €470,00
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Dakota beige chenille-8721009402900-Stil-Ambiente-S4753 BEIGE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Dakota beige chenille-8721009402900-Stil-Ambiente-S4753 BEIGE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Doting chair dakota beige chenille
    Richmond Interiors
    €376,00
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Dakota beige chenille-8721009402917-Stil-Ambiente-S4752 BEIGE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Swivel chair Dakota beige chenille-8721009402917-Stil-Ambiente-S4752 BEIGE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Doting chair dakota beige chenille
    Richmond Interiors
    €313,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Xandra cream fusion-8720621696117-Stil-Ambiente-S4724 CREAM FUSION
    Richmond Interiors Chair Xandra cream fusion
    Richmond Interiors
    €330,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Beck white chenille-8720621692256-Stil-Ambiente-S4707 WHITE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Chair Beck white chenille-8720621692256-Stil-Ambiente-S4707 WHITE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Beck chair white chenille
    Richmond Interiors
    €439,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Cooper-8720621692225-Stil-Ambiente-S4706 WHITE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Chair Cooper-8720621692225-Stil-Ambiente-S4706 WHITE CHENILLE
    Richmond Interiors Cooper Chair
    Richmond Interiors
    €519,00
    Richmond InteriorsCounter chair Brooke cream unicorn (set of 2)-8720621691709-Stil-Ambiente-S4700 CREAM UNICORN
    Richmond InteriorsCounter chair Brooke cream unicorn (set of 2)-8720621691709-Stil-Ambiente-S4700 CREAM UNICORN
    Richmond Interiors Counter Chair Brooke Cream Unicorn (Set of 2)
    Richmond Interiors
    €329,00
    Richmond Interiors Chair Morton naturel renegade-8720621686767-Stil-Ambiente-S4592
    Richmond Interiors Chair Morton naturel renegade-8720621686767-Stil-Ambiente-S4592
    Richmond Interiors Morton chair natural renegade
    Richmond Interiors
    €327,00
    Richmond Dining Chair Dining Room Chair White Bucle´ Velvet Velvet Dining ChairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond Dining Chair Dining Room Chair White Bucle´ Velvet Velvet Dining ChairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond Dining Chair Dining Chair White Bucle´ including Velvet
    Richmond Interiors
    €756,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining Chair Dining Chair Anthracite Velvet Dining ChairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond Interiors Dining Chair Dining Chair Anthracite Velvet Dining ChairStil-Ambiente-
    Richmond Interiors Hadley dining room dining chair anthracite together with
    Richmond Interiors
    €508,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Pollux be easy sand oak-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-214535
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Pollux be easy sand oak-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-214535
    Richmond Interiors Pollux be easy sand oak dining chair
    Richmond Interiors
    €796,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Pollux lodge desert walnut-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-214536
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Pollux lodge desert walnut-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-214536
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Pollux lodge desert walnut
    Richmond Interiors
    €796,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Beverly mocca linear swivel-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215443
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Beverly mocca linear swivel-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215443
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Beverly mocca linear swivel
    Richmond Interiors
    €355,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Soho Be straight mocha mousse-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215447
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Soho Be straight mocha mousse-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215447
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Soho Be straight mocha mousse
    Richmond Interiors
    €395,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Blanca natural fancy fire retardant-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215459
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Blanca natural fancy fire retardant-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215459
    Richmond Interiors Dining chair Blanca natural fancy fire retardant
    Richmond Interiors
    €349,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Vixen natural linear-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215514
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Vixen natural linear-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215514
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Vixen natural linear
    Richmond Interiors
    €498,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Mori cream tweed fire retardant-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215521
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Mori cream tweed fire retardant-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215521
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Mori cream tweed fire retardant
    Richmond Interiors
    €399,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Viola natural linear-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215695
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Viola natural linear-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215695
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Viola natural linear
    Richmond Interiors
    €349,00
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Viola natural oasis-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215696
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Viola natural oasis-www.Stil-Ambiente.en-215696
    Richmond Interiors Dining room chair Viola natural oasis
    Richmond Interiors
    €349,00
    Last seen

    Chairs of Richmond Interiors

    Discover the diverse selection of dining rooms from Richmond Interiors. Whether modern, classic or luxurious - here you will find chairs that fit perfectly with your dining room or kitchen. These high -quality pieces of furniture combine style and comfort and can be optimally combined with different colors, materials and decoration articles.

    Models of the collection

    Dining chairs for every style:

    • Dining chairs rotatable: Practical and flexible - ideal for sociable rounds at the dining table.
    • Dining chair beige: Timeless and elegant, go perfectly with wood or glass tables.
    • Black dining room chairs: Modern and stylish, ideal for a minimalist design.
    • Modern dining rooms: Trendy designs for a style -conscious ambience.
    • Dining chair leather: Luxurious models for high demands.

    Chairs

    1. Pippa Stone Velvet / Gold - Elegant velvet in stone look with golden details, ideal for eating or living areas.
    2. Savoy rose chenille -Timeless comfort with soft chenille interface in a delicate pink.
    3. Lizzy White Bouclé / Gold -Modern Bouclé design, perfect for minimalist rooms.
    4. Indigo dining room gold triangle - an eye -catcher with a geometric design in old gold.
    5. Taylor mustard fusion - Lively mustard yellow for dining areas with a special color accent.

    Armchairs and swivel chairs

    1. Cheyenne beige graffic - Stylish, graphic pattern for modern living room.
    2. Milly Moosgraffing armchair - Perfect for relaxed reading corners in the living room.
    3. Kayla Unicorn cream -Tender cream tone for a calming atmosphere in the bedroom.
    4. Olivia swivel chair nature Miami - Natural design, ideal for work or lounge areas.
    5. Zendaya beige chenille -A comfortable classic with high-quality chenille padding.

    Special materials and designs:

    • Bouclé chair: The trend material bouclé ensures a cozy atmosphere and is in different variants such as Bouclé chair white or Dining room Bouclé available.
    • Armrag chairs: Models like Dining chair with armrest or Armchair bouclé offer additional comfort.

    For versatile locations:

    • Kitchen: Practical and compact Kitchen chair For small rooms.
    • Dining room: Combine Dining table chairs With wooden, metal or glass tables.
    • Study: Stylish Bouclé desk chairsthat also cut a good figure in the home office.

    Color and combination options

    The Richmond Interiors Dining chairs are available in versatile colors such as beige, black or white. They can be combined excellently with other pieces of furniture, such as:

    • Solid wood tables for a warm ambience.
    • Decorative pillows or carpets in neutral tones.
    • Metallic accents such as lamps or picture frames for a modern touch.

    Suitable placement in the house:

    • dining room
    • Kitchen
    • study
    • Open living areas

    History family business

    Over Richmond Interiors

    Style and quality

    Why furniture from Richmond Interiors Buy?

    Assortment & product selection

    Stil-Ambiente.de dealers of Richmond Interiors

    The collections of Richmond Interiors

    Outlet & discounts - Richmond Interiors